Запуски 2017 года

Автор zandr, 06.03.2022 23:00:25

« назад - далее »

0 Пользователи и 1 гость просматривают эту тему.

zandr

1  2017-001  TJS-2 (TXJSSY-2) – CZ-3B – Сичан (XSLC) – 05.01.2017, 15:18 UTC
2  2017-002  Jilin-1-Shipin-03 (Lingqiao 1-03) + кубсаты – Kuaizhou-1A (KZ-1A) – Цзюцюань (JSLC) – 09.01.2017 04:11 UTC
3  2017-003  Iridium Next Flight 1 (x10) - Falcon 9-030 - Vandenberg SLC-4E - 14.01.2017 17:54 UTC
4  2017-F01  TRICOM-1 – SS-520-4 – Uchinoura – 14.01.2017, 23:33 UTC – авария
5  2017-004  SBIRS-GEO 3 - Atlas V 401 (AV-066) - Канаверал SLC-41 - 21.01.2017 00:42 UTC
6  2017-005  DSN-2 (Kirameki-2) – H-IIA (F32) – Танэгасима – 24.01.2017, 7:44 UTC
7  2017-006  Hispasat 36W-1 (Hispasat AG1) - Союз-СТБ/Фрегат-МТ (VS16) - Куру ELS - 28.01.2017 - 04:03:34
8  2017-007  Intelsat 32e (SkyBrasil-1), Telkom-3S - Ariane 5 ECA (VA235) - Kourou ELA-3 - 14.02.2017
9  2017-008  Cartosat-2D, INS-1A, INS-1B + 101 микроспутник – PSLV-C37 – Шрихарикота – 15.02.2017 03:58 UTC
10 2017-009 Dragon SpX-10 (CRS10) - Falcon 9 v1.2 - Canaveral SLC-40 - 19.02.2017 14:38 UTC
11 2017-010 Прогресс МC-05 (№435) – Союз-У – Байконур 1/5 – 22.02.2017 08:58 ДМВ
12 2017-011 NROL-79: Intruder 12A & 12B - Atlas V 401 (AV-068) - Ванденберг SLC-3E - 01.03.2017, 17:50 UTC
13 2017-012 Tiankun-1 – KT-2 – Цзюцюань – 02.03.2017, 23:53 UTC
14 2017-013 Sentinel-2B – Vega (VV09) – Куру ZLV – 07.03.2017 01:49 UTC
15 2017-014 Echostar 23 – Falcon 9 – Кеннеди LC-39A – 16.03.2017 06:00 UTC
16 2017-015 IGS Radar-5 – H-IIA (F33) – Танэгасима – 17.03.2017, 01:20 UTC
17 2017-016 WGS-9 – Delta IV-M+(5,4) – Канаверал SLC-37B – 19.03.2017 – 00:18 UTC
18 2017-017 SES-10 - Falcon 9 - Канаверал LC-39A - 30.03.2017, 22:27 UTC
19 2017-018 Shijian-13 (Chinasat-16) – CZ-3B – Сичан (XSLC) – 12.04.2017, 11:05 UTC
20 2017-019 Cygnus OA-7 (CRS-7) - Atlas V - Canaveral SLC-41 - 18.04.2017 15:11 UTC
21 2017-020 Союз МС-04 (№734) – Союз-ФГ – Байконур 1/5 – 20.04.2017
22 2017-021 Тяньчжоу-1 – CZ-7 – Вэньчан – 20.04.2017 11:41:35 UTC
23 2017-022 NROL-76 – Falcon 9 – Кеннеди LC-39A – 01.05.2017 11:15 UTC
24 2017-023 SGDC 1, Koreasat-7 (Mugungwa 7) – Ariane 5 ECA – Куру ELA-3 – 04.05.2017 21:50 UTC
25 2017-024 GSAT-9 (South Asian Satellite) – GSLV-F09 (Mk-II) – Шрихарикота – 05.05.2017 11:00 UTC
26 2017-025 Inmarsat 5 F4 – Falcon 9 – Кеннеди LC-39A – 15.05.2017 – 23:21 UTC
27 2017-026 SES-15 - Soyuz-ST-A/Fregat-M (VS17) - Kourou ELS - 18.05.2017 11:56 UTC
28 2017-F02 Грузомакет -- Electron -- Mahia -- 24.05.2017, 00:30 UTC
29 2017-027 Космос-2518 (ЕКС №2) -- Союз-2.1Б/Фрегат-М -- 25.05.2017 -- Плесецк
30 2017-028 QZS-2 (MICHIBIKI No. 2) - H-2A - Танегасима - 01.06.2017, 00:20 UTC
31 2017-029 ViaSat-2, Eutelsat 172B - Ariane 5 ECA (VA237) - Куру ELA3 - 01.06.2017, 23:45 UTC
32 2017-030 Dragon SpX-11 (CRS-11), ROSA, MUSES, NICER - Falcon 9 - Kennedy LC-39A - 03.06.2017 21:07 UTC
33 2017-031 GSAT-19 – GSLV-D1 (Mk-III / LVM3) – Шрихарикота – 05.06.2017, 11:58 UTC
34 2017-032 EchoStar 21 – Протон-М/Бриз-М – Байконур 81/24 – 08.06.2017, 03:46 UTC
35 2017-033 Прогресс МC-06 (№436) – Союз-2-1А – Байконур 31/6 – 14.06.2017
36 2017-034 HXMT (Hard X-ray Modulation Telescope) – Цзюцюань (JSLC) – CZ-2D – 15.06.2017 03:00 UTC
37 2017-035 Zhongxing-9A (ChinaSat-9A, SinoSat-4) – CZ-3B – Сичан (XSLC) – 18.06.2017, 16:11 UTC
38 2017-036 Cartosat-2E + 30 микроспутников – PSLV-C38 – Шрихарикота – 23.06.2017 03:59 UTC
39 2017-037 Космос-2519 – Союз-2-1В/Волга – Плесецк – 23.06.2017 21:05 ДМВ
40 2017-038 BulgariaSat-1 – Falcon 9 – Кеннеди LC-39A – 23.06.2017 19:10 UTC
41 2017-039 Iridium Next Flight 2 (x10) - Falcon 9 - Vandenberg SLC-4E - 25.06.2017 20:25 UTC
42 2017-040 Inmarsat-S–Europasat/Hellas-Sat 3 (HS3-IS), GSAT-17 – Ariane 5 ECA (VA238) – Kourou ELA-3 – 28.06.2017 21:15 UTC
43 2017-F03 Shijian-18 – CZ-5 – Вэньчан (WSLC) – 02.07.2017 11:23 UTC – авария
44 2017-041 Intelsat 35e - Falcon 9 - Kennedy LC-39A - 05.07.2017 23:38 UTC
45 2017-042 Канопус-В-ИК и 72 попутных КА – Союз-2-1А – Байконур 31/6 – 14.07.2017, 09:36:49 ДМВ
46 2017-F04 Иранский пуск -- Simorgh -- IKSC -- 27.07.2017
47 2017-043 Союз МС-05 (№735) – Союз-ФГ – Байконур 1/5 – 28.07.2017 18:41 ДМВ
48 2017-044 VENUS (Venµs), OPSAT-3000 (SHALOM) , SAMSON 1/2/3 - Vega (VV10) - Kourou ZLV - 02.08.2017 01:58 UTC
49 2017-045 Dragon SpX-12 (CRS-12), CREAM - Falcon 9 - Kennedy LC-39A - 14.10.2017 16:31 UTC
50 2017-046 Благовест №11Л – Протон-М/Бриз-М – Байконур 81/24 – 17.08.2017, 01:07 ДМВ
51 2017-047 TDRS-M – Atlas V 401 – Канаверал SLC-41 – 18.08.2017 12:29 UTC
52 2017-048 QZS-3 (MICHIBIKI No. 3) – H-2A (F35) – Танегасима – 19.08.2017 05:29 UTC
53 2017-049 FORMOSAT 5, SHERPA SSO - Falcon 9 - Ванденберг SLC-4E - 24.08.2017
54 2017-050 ORS-5: SensorSat – Minotaur-4/Orion 38 – Канаверал SLC-46 – 26.08.2017, 03:14 UTC
55 2017-051 IRNSS-1H – PSLV-C39 (XL) – Шрихарикота – 31.08.2017
56 2017-052 OTV-5 (X-37B) - Falcon 9 - Kennedy LC-39A - 07.09.2017, 14:00 UTC
57 2017-053 Amazonas 5 – Протон-М/Бриз-М – Байконур 200 – 11.09.2017, 22:23:41 ДМВ
58 2017-054 Союз МС-06 (№734) – Союз-ФГ – Байконур 1/5 – 13.09.2017
59 2017-055 Глонасс-М №52 – Союз-2-1Б/Фрегат-М – Плесецк 43/4 – 22.09.2017 03:02:32 ДМВ
60 2017-056 NROL-42 (SBIRS HEO-4) – Atlas V 541 (AV-072) – Ванденберг SLC-3E – 24.09.2017, 05:49 UTC
61 2017-057 AsiaSat-9 – Протон-М/Бриз-М – Байконур 200/39 – 28.09.2017 21:52:16 ДМВ
62 2017-058 Yaogan 30 (группа 01) – CZ-2C – Сичан (XSLC) – 29.09.2017, 04:21 UTC
63 2017-059 Intelsat 37e, BSat-4a - Ariane 5 ECA (VA239) - Kourou ELA-3 - 29.09.2017, 21:56 UTC
64 2017-060 VRSS-2 "Antonio José de Sucre" – CZ-2D – Цзюцюань (JSLC) – 09.10.2017 04:13 UTC
65 2017-061 Iridium Next Flight 3 (x10) - Falcon 9 - Vandenberg SLC-4E - 09.10.2017, 12:37 UTC
66 2017-062 QZS-4 (Michibiki No. 4) – H-2A (F36) – Танэгасима – 09.10.2017, 22:02 UTC
67 2017-063 SES-11 (EchoStar 105) - Falcon 9 - Kennedy LC-39A - 11.10.2017 22:53 UTC
68 2017-064 Sentinel-5p – Рокот/Бриз-КМ – Плесецк 133/3 – 13.10.2017 09:27 UTC
69 2017-065 Прогресс МC-07 (№437) – Союз-2-1А – Байконур 31/6 – 14.10.2017 11:46 ДМВ
70 2017-066 NROL-52 – Atlas V 421 (AV-075) – Канаверал SLC-41 – 15.10.2017 07:28 UTC
71 2017-067 KoreaSat 5A (Mugungwha 5A) - Falcon 9 (B1042) - Kennedy LC-39A - 30.10.2017, 19:34 UTC
72 2017-068 SkySat 8, SkySat 9, SkySat 10, SkySat 11, SkySat 12, SkySat 13, CPOD A, CPOD B, MinXSS 2, RANGE A, RANGE B, COPPER 2 - Minotaur-C XL (3210) - Vandenberg SLC-576E - 31.10.2017, 21:37 UTC
73 2017-069 Beidou-3 M1 (№24), Beidou-3 M2 (№25) – CZ-3B – Сичан (XSLC) – 05.11.2017, 11:34 UTC
74 2017-070 MN35-13 (Morocco EO Sat 1) - Vega (VV11) - Kourou ZLV - 08.11.2017 01:42:30 UTC
75 2017-071 Cygnus OA-8 (CRS-8 ) - Antares-230 - MARS LP-0A - 12.11.1017 12:19 UTC
76 2017-072 Фэнъюнь-3D (Fengyun-3D, FY-3D) – CZ-4C – Тайюань (TSLC) – 14.11.2017, 18:36 UTC
77 2017-073 JPSS-1 (NOAA-20) – Delta II 7920-10C – Vandenberg SLC-2W – 18.11.2017
78 2017-F05 Метеор-М №2-1 с попутчиками – Союз-2.1Б/Фрегат – Восточный 1С – 28.11.2017 08:41 ДМВ - авария
79 2017-074 Jilin-1-Shipin-04, 05, 06 (Lingqiao 1-04, 1-05, 1-06) – Тайюань (TSLC) – CZ-6 – 21 ноября 2017
80 2017-075 Yaogan 30 (группа 02) – CZ-2C – Сичан (XSLC) – 24.11.2017, 18:10 UTC
81 2017-076 Космос (14Ф145 "Лотос-С1" ) – Союз-2-1Б – Плесецк 43/3 – 2 декабря 2017 г.
82 2017-077 LKW-1 – CZ-2D – Цзюцюань (JSLC) – 03.12.2017, 12:11 UTC
83 2017-078 Alcomsat-1 – CZ-3B – Сичан (XSLC) – 11.12.2017
84 2017-079 Galileo-FOC FM15 (Nicole), Galileo-FOC FM16 (Zofia), Galileo-FOC FM17 (Alexandre), Galileo-FOC FM18 (Irina) - Ariane 5-ES (VA240) - Kourou ELA-3 - 12.12.2017
85 2017-080 Dragon SpX-13 (CRS-13) – Falcon 9 – Canaveral SLC-40 – 15.12.2017 15:36 UTC
86 2017-081 Союз МС-07 (№737) – Союз-ФГ – Байконур 1/5 – 17.12.2017 10:21 ДМВ
87 2017-082 GCOM-C "Shikisai", SLATS "Tsubame" - H-IIA - Танэгасима - 23.12.2017, 01:26:22 UTC
88 2017-083 Iridium Next Flight 4 (x10) - Falcon 9 - Vandenberg SLC-4E - 23.12.2017, 01:27:34 UTC
89 2017-084 LKW-2 – CZ-2D – Цзюцюань (JSLC) – 23.12.2017 04:14 UTC
90 2017-085 Yaogan Weixing-30 Group 03 – CZ-2C – Сичан (XSLC) – 25.12.2017 19:44 UTC
91 2017-086 Angosat – Байконур 45/1 – Зенит-3SLБФ – 26.12.2017 22:00 ДМВ